Pure Natural Organic Shilajit Powder

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 24 Kilograms
    $68.00
  • >=25 Kilograms
    $30.00
Shipping:
Support Express · Sea freight · Air freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 50 51 - 100 101 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 3 3 4 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
shilajit
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Brand Name:
Jintai
Model Number:
5%~50%
Packaging:
Bottle, Can, Drum, Vacuum Packed
Grade:
Pharmaceutical Grade
Form:
Powder
Part:
whole Stone
Extraction Type:
Solvent Extraction
Product Name:
Shilajit Powder
Keyword:
shilajit pure
Active Ingredient:
fulvic acid
Specification:
5%-50%
Appearance:
Brown Powder
Certificate:
KOSHER
Shelf Life:
2 Years
Storage:
Cool Dry Place
MOQ:
1 Kg
Package:
25kg/fiber Drum
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1-5kg Foiled Bag and Ziplock Bag with Box.
5-20kg Carton
25kg Paper Drum, with Double Plastic Bags inside
Port
Shanghai, Guangzhou, Tianjin
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 50 51 - 100 101 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 3 3 4 To be negotiated

Pure natural organic shilajit powder

Product Description

 

 Shilajit Powder

Product Name

 Shilajit Extract powder

Botanical Name

 Asphaltum

Common Name

Shilajit, Mineral Pitch, Asphla

Specificatio

 2.5%, 5%, 10% 50% 55%Fluvic acid

Active Ingredient

Fulvic Acid

Indentification

 Positive for fluvic acid

Loss on drying

 NMT 5%

Heavy Metals

 NMT 10 ppm

Test Method

HPLC UV

 

Shilajit PowderShilajit Powder

Analysis

Specification

Results

Appearance

Brown Powder

Complies

Ash

≤10%

7.64%

Moisture

≤5%

4.31%

Odor

Characteristic

Complies

Sieve Analysis

98% pass 80 mesh

Complies

Microbioiogical :

Total Plate Count

≤10000CFU/g

Complies

Yeast & Molds

≤100CFU/g

Complies

Salmgosella

Negative

Complies

Irradiation

Negative

Complies

Coli

Negative

Complies

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Shilajit Powder

 

 

Company Information

Shilajit Powder

Shilajit Powder

Shilajit Powder

 Shilajit Powder 

Certifications

Shilajit Powder 

Why choose us?

Shilajit Powder 

FAQ

How do I make an order?

Simply contact our office by telephone +86-029-88766852-822 or E-mail sales07 at sxjtsw.com. We will connect you with one of our account managers who will be happy to assist you with your order.

When will my order ship?

Products in stock usually ship within 24-48 hours of your order being received and processed. If a product is not in stock, delivery time varies but is generally about 3-5 days, depending on exact order quantity.

What is your Return Policy?

Your satisfaction is very important to us. If there are any problems with the product you receive, please contact your account manager within 10 days of receiving of your order. Upon receipt and inspection, Jintai Biological will issue a credit, refund or replacement.

How can I pay for my order?

We accept T/T(Telegraphic Transfer), Western Union and only for orders under $2,00 we also accept Paypal and Escow.

Do you test your products?

Yes, we test for all incoming raw materials before production of the extracts. Testing before any processing takes place helps us to deliver you the highest quality ingredients at the lowest possible prices.

Exhibition

Shilajit Powder 

Contact us

 

 Shilajit Powder

================================================================================

Shaanxi Jintai Biological Engineering Co., Ltd. 

https://jintaibio.en.alibaba.com

Http://www.jintaibio.com

Http:www.sxjtsw.com

Tel: +86-029-88252883

Trade Manager: jintaibio

================================================================================ 

 Pure natural organic shilajit powder